RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
you RUN the place
469 Se Fighting Tiger Dr, Lake City, Florida, 32025, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nick Richardson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (13)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (14)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (7)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (9)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Bale N Trail (5)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race Footage Boys JV Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Published by
DrBob
Oct 2nd 2011, 2:55pm
Comments
Bale N Trail
- Oct 1, 2011
US
Mens 5k JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
909
Carr, Bradley
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:25.63
1
2
916
Morris, Matt
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:31.59
2
3
905
Beck, Evan
--
Peachtree Ridge
17:33.00
3
4
903
Adams, Nathan
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:40.29
4
5
705
Phillips, Harrison
12
Mandarin
17:40.82
5
6
914
Kim, Lucas
--
Peachtree Ridge
17:41.74
6
7
913
Holt, Thomas
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:41.81
7
8
696
Fowler, Chase
10
Mandarin
17:57.44
8
9
143
Dendor, Nick
11
Bartram Trail
17:57.79
9
10
921
Tufts, Bradley
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:01.02
10
11
704
Pfister, Brandon
12
Mandarin
18:04.06
11
12
469
Clark, Andy
11
Creekside
18:05.07
12
13
1215
Riley, Aza
11
Stanton College
18:06.40
13
14
707
Poirier, Jacob
10
Mandarin
18:06.42
14
15
911
Gonzalez, Gustavo
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:06.90
16
335
Wagner, Tim
10
Bishop Kenny
18:11.45
15
17
699
King, Christian
11
Mandarin
18:18.97
16
18
292
Burke, Kyle
12
Bishop Kenny
18:19.29
17
19
708
Preston, Ty
10
Mandarin
18:22.88
18
20
533
Jackson, Matt
12
Fleming Island
18:23.92
19
21
300
Doyle, Patrick
12
Bishop Kenny
18:27.47
20
22
310
Hickey, Johnathon
--
Bishop Kenny
18:29.50
21
23
767
Sousa, Chris
11
Matanzas
18:31.45
22
24
756
Conville, Liam
9
Matanzas
18:33.14
23
25
332
Sharpe, Alec
10
Bishop Kenny
18:33.25
24
26
703
Nolan, Brett
9
Mandarin
18:36.25
25
27
40
Jackson, Cantrell
9
Alexander
18:36.64
26
28
311
Hodgins, Ryan
12
Bishop Kenny
18:36.72
27
29
38
Howell, Jordan
9
Alexander
18:38.00
28
30
291
Boynton, Nathan
11
Bishop Kenny
18:39.27
29
31
483
Ochoa, David
11
Creekside
18:39.92
30
32
477
Johnston, Eric
12
Creekside
18:45.68
31
33
754
Cerdeira, Daniel
9
Matanzas
18:46.79
32
34
697
Hightower, Gavin
9
Mandarin
18:51.58
35
34
Gonzalez, Patrick
11
Alexander
18:55.69
33
36
1197
Battle, Brandon
9
Stanton College
18:56.99
34
37
1212
McDermet, Jeremy
11
Stanton College
18:57.19
35
38
1068
Brown, Torian
11
Ridgeview
18:57.44
36
39
333
Tucker, Fritz
12
Bishop Kenny
18:58.58
40
307
Garizio, Matthew
11
Bishop Kenny
18:58.89
41
752
Caballeros, Cris
9
Matanzas
19:01.55
37
42
768
Sousa, Nick
12
Matanzas
19:01.74
38
43
1152
Aponte, Ryan
11
St Augustine
19:02.44
39
44
537
Luke, Reagan
10
Fleming Island
19:03.04
40
45
813
Andrilenas, Justin
9
Nease
19:05.65
41
46
31
Edenfield, Tyler
11
Alexander
19:07.49
42
47
55
White, Tyler
10
Alexander
19:08.59
43
48
1075
Cubbedge, Andrew
10
Ridgeview
19:08.90
44
49
137
Baumgaertner, Ryan
10
Bartram Trail
19:09.71
45
50
57
Zakrezewski, Natha
10
Alexander
19:12.73
46
51
712
Selvage, Trevor
10
Mandarin
19:12.75
52
423
Ungrady, Graham
7
The Bolles
19:13.94
47
53
836
Ste Claire, Casey
12
Nease
19:16.62
48
54
408
Lerner, Alec
10
The Bolles
19:18.81
49
55
470
Cossa, Drew
12
Creekside
19:20.38
50
56
765
Perez, David
9
Matanzas
19:21.31
51
57
475
Jaberi, Saman
11
Creekside
19:21.52
52
58
488
Stamp, Derek
12
Creekside
19:23.39
53
59
39
Huff, Travis
10
Alexander
19:24.63
54
60
419
Schreyner, Dylan
11
The Bolles
19:27.59
55
61
964
Faist, Kyle
10
Booker T. Washin
19:28.07
62
26
Benton, Taylor
12
Alexander
19:28.16
63
1222
Vilaro, Rodrigo
11
Stanton College
19:29.42
56
64
478
Maurice, Harrison
10
Creekside
19:30.42
57
65
43
Kelly, Sean
11
Alexander
19:34.76
66
177
Jakubowski, T. j.
10
Bishop Snyder
19:35.19
67
1103
Zagst, Tanner
10
Ridgeview
19:35.27
58
68
1072
Centracchio, Kevin
10
Ridgeview
19:36.05
59
69
543
Tinkey, Joseph
9
Fleming Island
19:37.12
60
70
157
Small, Emerson
12
Bartram Trail
19:40.07
61
71
835
Stanfield, Steven
10
Nease
19:41.71
62
72
149
Henderson, Alex
11
Bartram Trail
19:41.94
63
73
410
Morris, Cameron
12
The Bolles
19:43.56
64
74
1214
Patel, Kishan
10
Stanton College
19:43.96
65
75
158
Stellhorn, Ryan
9
Bartram Trail
19:44.75
66
76
41
Jeffares, Cody
10
Alexander
19:47.10
77
1221
Vancini, Charles
9
Stanton College
19:48.64
67
78
480
Mcleod, Ross
12
Creekside
19:51.27
79
474
Herrera, Bradley
10
Creekside
19:52.48
80
1082
Graham, Lorenzo
10
Ridgeview
19:53.89
68
81
1177
Huffman, Brian
11
St Joseph Academ
19:57.90
69
82
1069
Brunelle, Matthew
12
Ridgeview
19:59.76
70
83
535
Leiby, Greg
12
Fleming Island
20:00.42
71
84
285
Aleger, Neil
9
Bishop Kenny
20:01.02
85
309
Heekin, Sam
9
Bishop Kenny
20:04.71
86
46
Mason, Garrett
10
Alexander
20:04.85
87
320
Mayer, Kyle
9
Bishop Kenny
20:05.77
88
27
Burks, Nick
12
Alexander
20:06.43
89
1218
Smythhurst, Zachar
12
Stanton College
20:07.53
72
90
425
Zhou, Joe
11
The Bolles
20:08.56
73
91
155
Popiel, Chris
12
Bartram Trail
20:09.83
74
92
160
Wheeler, James
11
Bartram Trail
20:12.84
75
93
574
Mickle, Chris
11
Fletcher
20:13.38
76
94
526
Cooksey, Chris
11
Fleming Island
20:18.71
77
95
1092
Roman-Cano, Pedro
11
Ridgeview
20:19.18
78
96
1123
Salley, Marcus
11
Robert E Lee Sen
20:19.79
97
1099
Torres, Benjamin
12
Ridgeview
20:28.40
98
1224
Zhu, Cory
9
Stanton College
20:29.23
99
146
Gilmore, Davis
10
Bartram Trail
20:29.40
100
1098
Tawney, Nicholas
11
Ridgeview
20:30.22
101
21
Anderson, Rocky
9
Alexander
20:30.66
102
762
Marti, River
9
Matanzas
20:34.16
79
103
473
Hayes, Alex
11
Creekside
20:35.20
104
153
Melton, Spencer
--
Bartram Trail
20:36.94
105
851
Green, Henry
--
Oakleaf
20:38.81
80
106
398
Chila, Alex
10
The Bolles
20:40.90
81
107
315
Kurek, Pierce
10
Bishop Kenny
20:41.91
108
630
Martin, Charlie
8
Harvest Comm
20:42.41
82
109
150
Huang, Nathan
9
Bartram Trail
20:42.65
110
576
Nelimark, cody
12
Fletcher
20:43.03
83
111
287
Assi, Sharbill
9
Bishop Kenny
20:43.21
112
142
Dean, Kyle
9
Bartram Trail
20:43.34
113
159
Steyn, Theo
10
Bartram Trail
20:45.28
114
541
Switanek, Kaleb
9
Fleming Island
20:45.61
84
115
609
Howell, Ryan
11
Gainesville
20:46.11
85
116
1159
McCann, Timothy
11
St Augustine
20:46.62
86
117
1076
Cunningham, Christ
12
Ridgeview
20:47.14
118
437
Black, Jacob
10
Clay
20:48.14
119
306
Froehlich, William
12
Bishop Kenny
20:49.35
120
1120
Lockwood, Tony
12
Robert E Lee Sen
20:51.68
121
331
Sanford, Daniel
9
Bishop Kenny
20:52.71
122
295
Cary, Joseph
10
Bishop Kenny
20:54.28
123
305
Freiha, Nick
11
Bishop Kenny
20:54.55
124
294
Butler, Stephen
12
Bishop Kenny
20:54.67
125
1179
Partel, Jimmy
8
St Joseph Academ
20:55.16
87
126
1071
Carroll, Richard
12
Ridgeview
20:55.27
127
536
Luke, Brandon
11
Fleming Island
20:55.30
88
128
715
Smith, Lucas
9
Mandarin
20:55.86
129
695
Faunce, Daniel
9
Mandarin
20:55.93
130
698
Kincaid, Jacob
9
Mandarin
20:56.06
131
404
Gregory, Jonathan
12
The Bolles
20:57.14
89
132
1034
Pelt, Julian Van
9
Providence
20:57.55
90
133
1033
Ma, Justin
11
Providence
20:59.56
91
134
1065
Best, Rasheed
11
Ridgeview
21:01.06
135
572
Lagoy, bennie
9
Fletcher
21:01.30
92
136
405
Hayes, Spencer
9
The Bolles
21:02.63
137
1216
Rocha, Gabriel
11
Stanton College
21:03.47
138
635
Williams, Jacob
9
Harvest Comm
21:03.67
93
139
854
Morales, Angelo
10
Oakleaf
21:04.56
94
140
296
Conrad, Adam
11
Bishop Kenny
21:06.78
141
716
Stanch, Zach
9
Mandarin
21:06.83
142
302
Fechtel, Luke
12
Bishop Kenny
21:08.56
143
1157
Hurd, Neco
10
St Augustine
21:13.27
95
144
521
Bolin, Aastin
10
Fleming Island
21:13.51
145
627
Dorman, Jonathan
8
Harvest Comm
21:13.73
96
146
818
Eason, Christian
10
Nease
21:15.32
97
147
837
Towles, Corey
9
Nease
21:15.73
98
148
1207
Hayward, Spenser
12
Stanton College
21:16.97
149
632
Nields, Isaiah
7
Harvest Comm
21:17.71
99
150
321
McClellan, Brendan
10
Bishop Kenny
21:19.61
151
820
Fisher, Alex
12
Nease
21:24.92
100
152
400
Culliton, Reeves
9
The Bolles
21:25.24
153
860
Rich, Andrew
--
Oakleaf
21:26.89
101
154
539
Schaefer, Tyler
12
Fleming Island
21:27.39
155
180
Telesky, Daniel
10
Bishop Snyder
21:27.59
156
42
Jett, Dalton
12
Alexander
21:30.04
157
297
Conrad, Alan
9
Bishop Kenny
21:30.99
158
1104
Zawadzki, Evan
9
Ridgeview
21:32.30
159
610
Jones, Carlos
10
Gainesville
21:35.42
102
160
608
Gregg, Calvin
11
Gainesville
21:36.14
103
161
420
Scott, Cole
10
The Bolles
21:38.99
162
1243
Odum, Isaac
12
Trinity Christia
21:39.80
104
163
171
Cleland, Nathan
9
Bishop Snyder
21:40.87
164
490
Taylor, Troy
11
Creekside
21:42.52
165
1174
Curet, Taylor
12
St Joseph Academ
21:42.80
105
166
422
Trippe, Doug
12
The Bolles
21:44.48
167
1175
Foley, Sam
11
St Joseph Academ
21:45.63
106
168
19
Abel, Mitchell
11
Alexander
21:47.76
169
997
Kellaher, Kevin
11
Ponte Vedra
21:48.07
170
547
Zagar, Jordan
11
Fleming Island
21:48.90
171
1087
Magloire-Martinez,,
10
Ridgeview
21:49.65
172
1030
Daigle, Josiah
7
Providence
21:49.91
107
173
558
Bachman, raymond
12
Fletcher
21:51.57
108
174
760
Guilbe, Jon
9
Matanzas
21:51.58
175
1163
Picketn, Daniel
12
St Augustine
21:53.33
109
176
542
Thompson, Eric
10
Fleming Island
21:54.89
177
20
Alford, Ty
10
Alexander
21:54.99
178
864
Veasley, Lincon
--
Oakleaf
21:56.31
110
179
23
Baily, Josh
12
Alexander
21:57.31
180
1064
Amy, Patrick
11
Ridgeview
22:02.81
181
968
Mata, Jacob
10
Booker T. Washin
22:03.34
182
862
Shao, Jeffrey
--
Oakleaf
22:05.80
111
183
755
Chadwick, Austin
9
Matanzas
22:06.28
184
821
Garza, Ty
9
Nease
22:06.84
112
185
1094
Scholl, Joshua
11
Ridgeview
22:08.31
186
943
Leahy, Tristan
9
Pedro Menendez
22:08.73
187
326
Parker, Brandon
10
Bishop Kenny
22:11.31
188
1088
Miller, Christophe
9
Ridgeview
22:14.69
189
1178
Mutchie, Luke
11
St Joseph Academ
22:19.88
113
190
824
Herczeg, Alec
11
Nease
22:26.40
191
85
Slaughter, Brandon
6
Aucilla Christia
22:26.56
114
192
564
Garrard, nicholas
10
Fletcher
22:28.58
115
193
336
Wiggins, Davis
9
Bishop Kenny
22:29.66
194
1245
Scott, Ryan
7
Trinity Christia
22:30.26
116
195
49
Parham, Jared
10
Alexander
22:30.87
196
1173
Cancio, John
8
St Joseph Academ
22:32.10
117
197
993
Foster, Carson
10
Ponte Vedra
22:32.14
198
1101
Williams, Kendrick
11
Ridgeview
22:35.48
199
151
Hughes, Landon
9
Bartram Trail
22:35.64
200
1007
Williams, Josh
10
Ponte Vedra
22:37.32
201
161
Zhao, Yang
9
Bartram Trail
22:40.31
202
47
Krieder, Nathan
11
Alexander
22:43.77
203
616
Smith, Cameron
10
Gainesville
22:51.07
118
204
301
Favo, Quinn
12
Bishop Kenny
22:55.52
205
78
Hogg, Sam
8
Aucilla Christia
22:56.26
119
206
855
Negron, Johnathan
10
Oakleaf
22:58.12
120
207
575
Miller, Cole B
11
Fletcher
22:59.58
121
208
1242
Lawson, Winston
10
Trinity Christia
23:01.16
122
209
856
Nguyen, Christophe
--
Oakleaf
23:01.69
123
210
612
Meyer, Evan
9
Gainesville
23:04.43
124
211
769
Thompson, James
9
Matanzas
23:04.54
212
1166
Strange, Andrew
10
St Augustine
23:04.59
125
213
1236
Diley, Jared
12
Trinity Christia
23:04.59
126
214
761
Manning, Michael
9
Matanzas
23:04.76
215
611
Jost, Jacob
11
Gainesville
23:07.32
127
216
443
Smith, Kiley
9
Clay
23:08.50
217
884
Romero, Ramiro
9
Orange Park
23:08.68
218
941
Blakney, Collin
10
Pedro Menendez
23:12.62
219
814
Boyne, Andrew
11
Nease
23:16.15
220
298
Desoto, Antonio
9
Bishop Kenny
23:24.72
221
324
Mott, Zachary
9
Bishop Kenny
23:28.33
222
577
Richardson, chase
9
Fletcher
23:29.68
128
223
84
Ritter, Sammy
11
Aucilla Christia
23:34.69
129
224
1080
Geron, Craig
9
Ridgeview
23:38.24
225
540
Shannon, Brandon
10
Fleming Island
23:48.90
226
1091
Rogers, William
10
Ridgeview
23:52.15
227
1073
Coletti, Thomas
12
Ridgeview
24:04.53
228
849
Crum, Michael
12
Oakleaf
24:09.10
229
945
Nock, Daniel
10
Pedro Menendez
24:20.38
230
76
Hamilton, Chaz
7
Aucilla Christia
24:22.42
130
231
828
Lee, Jason
11
Nease
24:23.42
232
409
Morgan, Brett
12
The Bolles
24:23.51
233
633
Roberts, Connor
9
Harvest Comm
24:24.46
131
234
1095
Simeri, Christian
12
Ridgeview
24:25.18
235
1272
Buiey, Octavious
Columbia (Lake C
24:28.19
236
319
May, Max
9
Bishop Kenny
24:28.48
237
1031
Harper, Jacob
8
Providence
24:28.85
132
238
148
Hatcher, Jordan
9
Bartram Trail
24:29.42
239
823
Griffin, Conor
9
Nease
24:30.27
240
634
Trinkle, Matt
9
Harvest Comm
24:30.74
133
241
50
Moore, Anthony
10
Alexander
24:31.75
242
1201
Emami, Chris
10
Stanton College
24:31.76
243
1238
Hersey, Caleb
8
Trinity Christia
24:35.21
134
244
36
Hembree, William
11
Alexander
24:35.95
245
764
O'Dowd, Dylan
9
Matanzas
24:37.61
246
178
Miller, Nicholas
10
Bishop Snyder
24:38.95
247
1081
Gibbs, Steven
11
Ridgeview
24:40.68
248
1176
Gallagher, Mitchel
12
St Joseph Academ
24:41.04
135
249
32
Fleming, Justin
11
Alexander
24:49.16
250
629
Jorgensen, Eli
8
Harvest Comm
24:51.13
136
251
303
Flores, Patrick
--
Bishop Kenny
24:51.21
252
51
Rosebrook, Teddy
11
Alexander
24:52.63
253
318
Martin, Rodolfo
9
Bishop Kenny
24:52.97
254
29
Cooke, Matt
10
Alexander
24:59.44
255
524
Church, Zach
9
Fleming Island
25:04.64
256
606
Dose, Daniel
9
Gainesville
25:06.38
137
257
1167
Thompson, Jesse
12
St Augustine
25:13.77
138
258
1203
Erickson, Zachary
9
Stanton College
25:17.66
259
70
Barker, Traynor
7
Aucilla Christia
25:19.85
139
260
71
Dalzell, Stewart
6
Aucilla Christia
25:22.15
140
261
83
Randle, Cannon
6
Aucilla Christia
25:22.52
141
262
98
Hicks, Justin
11
Baldwin
25:28.89
263
413
Paul, Henry
12
The Bolles
25:31.22
264
1078
Flick, Joseph
12
Ridgeview
25:43.76
265
1263
Durkin, Michael
Columbia (Lake C
25:51.56
266
1257
Richardson, Nick
Columbia (Lake C
25:51.78
267
438
David, Jonathan
9
Clay
25:58.33
268
1114
Bogarty, Khalilyl
10
Robert E Lee Sen
26:02.23
269
1083
Gregory, Nathan
10
Ridgeview
26:08.99
270
412
Nguyen, Quang
12
The Bolles
26:13.70
271
54
Taylor, Johnathan
11
Alexander
26:22.49
272
1086
Loberiano, Kristof
12
Ridgeview
26:24.93
273
37
Hogan, Patrick
12
Alexander
26:27.92
274
337
Wiswell, Michael
12
Bishop Kenny
26:41.72
275
103
Ross, Malik
8
Baldwin
26:43.74
276
1162
Ochkie, Mark
11
St Augustine
26:49.75
142
277
969
McCants, Christian
12
Booker T. Washin
26:56.63
278
751
Brock, Tom
11
Matanzas
27:00.05
279
830
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Nease
27:17.05
280
817
Collie, Vance
9
Nease
27:19.19
281
1079
Flynn, Michael
10
Ridgeview
27:38.59
282
717
Tahirovic, Belmin
10
Mandarin
27:45.66
283
299
DeStephano, David
10
Bishop Kenny
27:56.71
284
1232
Beck, Jensen
6
Trinity Christia
28:04.57
143
285
105
Taylor, Matthew
8
Baldwin
28:05.42
286
949
Patel, Milan
12
Pedro Menendez
28:25.48
287
416
Pogrebniak, Alex
7
The Bolles
28:38.91
288
972
Shemaria, Philip
12
Booker T. Washin
28:43.69
289
1032
Hervey, Emmanuel
6
Providence
28:46.34
144
290
499
Worthington, Nick
7
Eagles View Acad
29:28.38
291
827
Lang, Kevin
11
Nease
29:41.58
292
493
Brown, Nick
7
Eagles View Acad
31:20.79
293
407
Kostandarithies, A
7
The Bolles
33:47.48
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage- Bale-N-Trail
Girls Varsity Race Footage- Bale-N-Trail
Hannah Loder of Matanzas High School runs 18:47 at the 2011 Bale
Josh Brickell after winng the FLRunners Invite and Finishing 6th
Mac Reynolds Nease HS- 1st Bale-N-Trail
Mary Kate Ponder Mandarin HS- 1st Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Boys JV Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Boys Varsity Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Girls JV Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Girls Varsity Finish-2011 Bale-N-Trail
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
327 shares:
Bale N Trail
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
26
5
2014
16
8
2013
21
8
2012
12
12
2011
7
9
2010
3
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!